Clasificación

PosClubJGEPGFGCDFPTS
143102451910
23300224189
33300193169
43300173149
5220015966
611005236
711009183
8301229-71
9200236-30
10100103-30
11100127-50
12100119-90
131001011-110
142002518-130
153003624-180
162002327-240

Resultados

4 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Garcia Hernández Moya

UD MOYA vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 4
11:00
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol La Goleta

CD GOLETA vs UD VALLESECO

Jornada: 3
10:30
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Andrés Rodríguez Martín

CD GUAYARMINA vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

Jornada: 3
10:30
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Fútbol Elías Rizkallal

CD CARDONES vs UD TEROR BALOMPIE

Jornada: 3
10:00
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Domingo Ponce

CD FIRGAS vs UD Atalaya

Jornada: 3
0 - 3
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Antonio Castillo

U.D. BARRIAL vs CF ARUCAS B

Jornada: 3
2 - 7
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol La Atalaya

CD BECERRIL vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 3
0 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Isidro, Gáldar

CD. UNIÓN MORAL vs UD SAN NICOLAS

Jornada: 3
1 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Octavio Estevez

UD GUÍA «A» vs C.F. Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Jornada: 3
12 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Fútbol Elías Rizkallal

CF ARUCAS B vs CD BECERRIL

Jornada: 2
3 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo Futbol La Laguna Valleseco

UD VALLESECO vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 2
5 - 4
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

CD ROQUE AMAGRO vs UD GUÍA «A»

Jornada: 2
14 - 2
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de futbol de La Aldea "Los Cascajos"

UD SAN NICOLAS vs CD GOLETA

Jornada: 2
0 - 0
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Garcia Hernández Moya

UD MOYA vs CD. UNIÓN MORAL

Jornada: 2
8 - 0
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Mateo

C.F. Panadería Pulido San Mateo vs CD FIRGAS

Jornada: 2
3 - 0
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Antonio Castillo

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD CARDONES

Jornada: 2
0 - 11
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de la Atalaya (25 Años de Paz)

UD Atalaya vs UD TEROR BALOMPIE

Jornada: 2
1 - 13
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol La Goleta

CD GOLETA vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 1
2 - 7
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
El Pino

UD TEROR BALOMPIE vs C.F. Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Jornada: 1
1 - 3
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Andrés Rodríguez Martín

CD GUAYARMINA vs UD SAN NICOLAS

Jornada: 1
5 - 10
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Domingo Ponce

CD FIRGAS vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

Jornada: 1
09:00
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Fútbol Elías Rizkallal

CD CARDONES vs UD Atalaya

Jornada: 1
2 - 5
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol La Atalaya

CD BECERRIL vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 1
9 - 1
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Octavio Estevez

UD GUÍA «A» vs UD VALLESECO

Jornada: 1
2 - 7
Benjamin G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Isidro, Gáldar

CD. UNIÓN MORAL vs CF ARUCAS B

Jornada: 1