Clasificación

Clasificación

PosClubJGEPGFGCDFPTS
155003012915
255002671915
3541035122313
444001841412
53300212199
643012111109
75212241687
852031432-186
95104919-103
105104722-153
1150231229-172
1250051230180
133003122-210
145005326-230

Resultados

2 - 6
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CF ARUCAS

8 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol la Mayordomia 1

CF ACODETTI B vs U.D. BARRIAL

4 - 6
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD. UNIÓN MORAL

Jornada: 21
4 - 3
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

CD ROQUE AMAGRO vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 20
5 - 2
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO

Jornada: 19
6 - 1
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD SANTIDAD BANOT

1 - 7
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol Tonono

CD SANTIDAD BANOT vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 18
1 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 17
0 - 2
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Futbol Piletas

UD PILETAS A vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 16
6 - 3
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 15
1 - 1
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Costa Ayala

UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 14
2 - 4
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD LOMO BLANCO

Jornada: 13
3 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Juan Guedes

UD Tamaraceite vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 12
17:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs ATCO. HURACAN

Jornada: 11
S/A: APLAZADO
5 - 2
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Fútbol Elías Rizkallal

CF ARUCAS vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 10
18:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Parque Atlántico

CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 10
17:30
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Isidro, Gáldar

CD. UNIÓN MORAL vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 8
S/A: SUSPENDIDO
18:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD SANTIDAD BANOT

Jornada: 5
18:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

Jornada: 7
S/A: APLAZADO
1 - 4
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Parque Atlántico

CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 6
0 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

UD PILETAS AD vs CD LOMO BLANCO

Jornada: 6
1 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

CD ROQUE AMAGRO vs UD Tamaraceite

Jornada: 6
17:30
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Isidro, Gáldar

CD. UNIÓN MORAL vs ATCO. HURACAN

Jornada: 6
S/A: APLAZADO
2 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol Tonono

CD SANTIDAD BANOT vs UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA

Jornada: 6
5 - 1
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Andrés Rodríguez Martín

CD GUAYARMINA vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 6
09:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Juan Guedes

UD Tamaraceite vs CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO

Jornada: 5
7 - 7
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Pepe Concalves

ATCO. HURACAN vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

Jornada: 5
3 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Jose Ruano Tejera

CD LOMO BLANCO vs CF ACODETTI B

Jornada: 5
18:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Fútbol Elías Rizkallal

CF ARUCAS vs CD. UNIÓN MORAL

Jornada: 5
4 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Garcia Hernández Moya

UD MOYA vs UD PILETAS AD

Jornada: 5
0 - 7
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Costa Ayala

UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 5
0 - 4
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Andrés Rodríguez Martín

CD GUAYARMINA vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 4
09:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Juan Guedes

UD Tamaraceite vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 3
09:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol la Mayordomia 1

CF ACODETTI B vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

Jornada: 3
11:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

ATCO. HURACAN vs CD SANTIDAD BANOT

Jornada: 3
09:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Jose Ruano Tejera

CD LOMO BLANCO vs CD. UNIÓN MORAL

Jornada: 3
8 - 3
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

U.D. BARRIAL vs UD PILETAS AD

Jornada: 3
6 - 1
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

CF ARUCAS vs CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO

Jornada: 3
6 - 4
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Costa Ayala

UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 3
1 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Parque Atlántico

CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO vs CF ACODETTI B

Jornada: 2
1 - 11
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

UD PILETAS AD vs UD Tamaraceite

Jornada: 2
1 - 3
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Garcia Hernández Moya

UD MOYA vs U.D. BARRIAL

Jornada: 2
17:30
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol Tonono

CD SANTIDAD BANOT vs CF ARUCAS

Jornada: 2
1 - 5
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Andrés Rodríguez Martín

CD GUAYARMINA vs ATCO. HURACAN

Jornada: 2
0 - 6
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Costa Ayala

UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA vs CD LOMO BLANCO

Jornada: 2
3 - 7
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio de Barrial

CD ROQUE AMAGRO vs CD. UNIÓN MORAL

Jornada: 2
6 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo De Futbol Juan Guedes

UD Tamaraceite vs UD MOYA

Jornada: 1
09:00
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol la Mayordomia 1

CF ACODETTI B vs CD SANTIDAD BANOT

Jornada: 1
8 - 2
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

ATCO. HURACAN vs UD PILETAS AD

Jornada: 1
2 - 2
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Jose Ruano Tejera

CD LOMO BLANCO vs CD ROQUE AMAGRO

5 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Campo de Fútbol de San Isidro, Gáldar

CD. UNIÓN MORAL vs CF BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO

Jornada: 1
3 - 0
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022
Estadio Antonio Castillo

U.D. BARRIAL vs UNIÓN JUVENIL COSTA AYALA

Jornada: 1
8 - 1
Prebenjamín G.C. G1
2021/2022

CF ARUCAS vs CD GUAYARMINA

Jornada: 1